Marlar Masters Wild West Shootout Round Four with Jegtvig & Searing also Posting Wins


Marlar Masters Wild West Shootout Round Four with Jegtvig & Searing also Posting Wins

Lonnie Wheatley, SAN TAN VALLEY, Ariz. (January 12, 2018) – After being in the hunt throughout the previous rounds, Tennessee’s Mike Marlar put together a perfect night on Friday to capture his first Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented O’Reilly Auto Parts win in the 30-lap Super Late Model feature event atop the 1/3-mile FK Rod Ends Arizona Speedway.

Marlar wired the field to capture the $5,000 bag o’ loot after finishing no lower than fourth in the opening three legs of the six race mini-series.

“We were close there all week long,” Marlar commented in victory lane.  “Little things were keeping us out.”

While Marlar became the third different winner in four Super Late Model events, Blake Jegtvig became the fourth different winner in as many Modified main events while Cole Searing posted his second X Modified win of the week.

After establishing the fastest overall time in group qualifying and then winning his heat race, Shaw gunned into the lead at the outset of the 30-lap Black Diamond/Club 29 Super Late Models presented by M&W Transportation feature and led all the way en route to Hoker Trucking Victory Lane for his first career Wild West Shootout triumph.

Marlar kept opening round winner Ricky Weiss at bay over the final half of the race to secure the win by 0.638-seconds.  “I got by a few little tight spots with some lapped cars, but got through ‘em good.”

Weiss settled for runner-up honors with defending Wild West Shootout champ Bobby Pierce rounding out the podium in third after holding down second until the 18th lap.  Chris Simpson and Earl Pearson, Jr., rounded out the top five.

After a 12th-place finish, two-time winner Don Shaw still has a shot at an extra $25,000 from the Keyser Manufacturing Quarter-Million Bonus if he can op the final two rounds.  Marlar and Weiss have a shot at a $10,000 bonus if either can win the final two events.

Blake Jegtvig made it four different winners in as many rounds of MVT/Border International USRA Modified presented by Arizona Differential action by parking it in Hoker Trucking Victory Lane after 25 laps of action.

Jegtvig took the win from the third starting position with 11th-starter Stormy Scott, current Wild West Shootout points leader Johnny Scott, pole starter Jake O’Neil and Tyler Peterson rounding out the top five.

Cole Searing became the first repeat winner in RHRSwag.com X-Mods presented by Barnett Harley-Davidson competition by taking the checkered flag in the 20-lap feature event.

Searing beat Round Three winner Jason VandeKamp to the line with Eric Hauglane, Lucas Rodin and Josh Cain rounding out the top five.

Wild West Shootout action continues at FK Rod Ends Arizona Speedway with Round Five on Saturday at 5:00 p.m. with the finale set for Sunday at 5:00 p.m.

A $5,000 winner’s share is up for grabs for the Super Late Models through the opening five nights of competition before the stakes are upped to $13,000-to-win for the January 14 finale.

Advanced tickets may be purchased online at www.wildwestshootout.net/schedule/ and ticket pricing/purchasing information can be found at www.wildwestshootout.net or by calling the Wild West Shootout office at 520-664-2074.

Wild West Shootout Hotel Information can be found at http://www.wildwestshootout.net/fan-info/lodging-2/ or by calling La Quinta Inn & Suites at 480-844-8747.  The La Quinta Phoenix Mesa West is located at 902 W. Grove in Mesa, AZ.

Arizona Speedway is located just minutes from Phoenix.  From Phoenix, take US 60 east to Ironwood Dr., turn right (south) and go four miles, Arizona Speedway is on the right hand side.  For more information, visit www.wildwestshootout.net or call 520-664-2074.

The 2018 Wild West Shootout is made possible by Keyser Manufacturing, O’Reilly Auto Parts, FK Rod Ends, Black Diamond/Club 29 Race Cars, M&W Transport, Mesilla Valley Transportation, Border International Trucks, Arizona Differential, RHR RacingSwag, Barnett Harley Davidson, Hoker Trucking, Total Seal Piston Rings, Karl Performance, Textron Off-Road, Shaw Trucking, M&S Concrete, AR Bodies, Earnhardt Chrysler-Jeep-Dodge Ram, Pro Power Engines, VP Racing Fuel, Penske Racing Shocks and Hoosier Tires.

Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O’Reilly Auto Parts Results

FK Rod Ends Arizona Speedway – Friday, January 12, 2018 Black Diamond/Club 29 Super Late Models presented by M&W Transportation: 

Qualifying: 

Group 1: 1. 7w-Ricky Weiss 14.687, 2. 98-Earl Pearson, Jr., 14.717, 3. 32b-Clay Daly 14.880, 4. 75-Terry Phillips 15.071, 5. 15v-Colby Vandenberg 15.096, 6. 37x-Rob Mayea 15.100, 7. 7mm-Michael Maresca 15.165, 8. 90-Pat Doar 15.210, 9. 15-Justin Duty 15.239, 10. 86-Kyle Beard 15.274, 11. 12-Nick Bartels 15.502, 12. 5-David Deetz 16.808.

Group 2:  1. 157-Mike Marlar 14.535, 2. 2T-Ryan Gustin 14.950, 3. 97-Cade Dillard 15.041, 4. 7-Austin Theiss 15.043, 5. 3k-Tanner Kelick 15.185, 6. 20-Rodney Sanders 15.215, 7. 44-Eric Mass 15.302, 8. 17-Billy Franklin 15.376, 9. 18x-Cody Barnett 15.739, 10. 6-Casey Skyberg 15.844, 11. 96rc-R.C. Whitwell 15.946, 12. 26-Jon Brinkley 16.575.

Group 3:  1. 44x-Clint Smith 14.937, 2. 32p-Bobby Pierce 14.981, 3. 89-Mike Spatola 15.060, 4. 15k-Justin Kay 15.282, 5. 18-Chase Junghans 15.286, 6. 45-Dustin Bluhm 15.368, 7. 3x-Lyndon Bolt 15.687, 8. 20rt-Ricky Thornton, Jr., 15.789, 9. 6T-Terry Carter 15.903, 10. 38-Thomas Hunziker 16.150, 11. 78-Ed Peters 17.294.

Group 4:  1. 32-Chris Simpson 14.911, 2. 37w-Scott Ward 14.928, 3. 42s-Don Shaw 15.066, 4. B5-Brandon Sheppard 15.134, 5. 16-Austin Siebert 15.171, 6. 10n-Rob Sanders 15.265, 7. 01-Garrett Alberson 15.394, 8. 54x-David Breazeale 15.563, 9. 28-John Cornell 15.586, 10. 20-Jonathan Ortega 16.173, 11. 91T-Tony Toste 16.712.

Heat Races – Top 4 advance to “” Main, balance to 2 “B” Mains

Heat One (8 Laps):  1. 7w-Ricky Weiss, 2. 98-Earl Pearson, Jr., 3. 32b-Clay Daly, 4. 37x-Rob Mayea, 5. 90-Pat Doar, 6. 15v-Colby Vandenbergh, 7. 75-Terry Phillips 15.071, 8. 86-Kyle Beard, 9. 12-Nick Bartels 10. 7mm-Michael Maresca, 11. 15-Justin Duty, 12. 5-David Deetz.

Heat Two (8 Laps):  1. 157-Mike Marlar, 2. 97-Cade Dillard, 3. 17-Billy Franklin, 4. 20-Rodney Sanders, 5. 3k-Tanner Kelick, 6. 2T-Ryan Gustin, 7. 96rc-R.C. Whitwell, 8. 44-Eric Mass, 9. 7d-Austin Theiss, 10. 18x-Cody Barnett, 11. 26-Jon Brinkley, 12. 6-Casey Skyberg.

Heat Three (8 Laps):  1. 32p-Bobby Pierce, 2. 44x-Clint Smith, 3. 89-Mike Spatola, 4. 15k-Justin Kay, 5. 20rt-Ricky Thornton, Jr., 6. 3x-Lyndon Bolt, 7. 18-Chase Junghans, 8. 6T-Terry Carter, 9. 38-Thomas Hunziker, 10. 78-Ed Peters. DNS: 45-Dustin Bluhm.

Heat Four (8 Laps):  1. 32-Chris Simpson, 2. 37w-Scott Ward, 3. B5-Brandon Sheppard, 4. 16-Austin Siebert, 5. 01-Garrett Alberson, 6. 42s-Don Shaw, 7. 54x-David Breazeale, 8. 10n-Rob Sanders, 9. 22-Jonathan Ortega, 10. 91T-Tony Toste, 11. 28-John Conell.

“B” Mains – Top 4 from each advance to “A” Main

First “B” Main (12 Laps):  1. 96rc-R.C. Whitwell, 2. 7mm-Michael Maresca, 3. 90-Pat Doar, 4. 15v-Colby Vandenbergh, 5. 86-Kyle Beard, 6. 3k-Tanner Kelick, 7. 2T-Ryan Gustin, 8. 75-Terry Phillips, 9. 44-Eric Mass, 10. 12-Nick Bartels, 11. 7d-Austin Theiss, 12. 18x-Cody Barnett, 13. 26-Jon Brinkley, 14. 5-David Deetz. DNS: 15-Justin Duty.

Second “B” Main (12 Laps):  1. 20rt-Ricky Thorton, Jr., 2. 18-Chase Junghans, 3. 42s-Don Shaw, 4. 01-Garrett Alberson, 5. 54x-David Breazeale, 6. 91T-Tony Toste, 7. 28-John Cornell, 8. 6T-Terry Carter, 9. 22-Jonathan Ortega, 10. 78-Ed Peters, 11. 3x-Lyndon Bolt, 12. 10n-Rob Sanders, 13. 38-Thomas Hunziker. DNS: 6-Casey Skyberg, 45-Dustin Bluhm.

“A” Main

“A” Main (30 Laps):  1. 157-Mike Marlar, 2. 7w-Ricky Weiss, 3. 32p-Bobby Pierce, 4. 32-Chris Simpson, 5. 98-Earl Pearson, Jr., 6. 97-Cade Dillard, 7. 37w-Scott Ward, 8. B5-Brandon Sheppard, 9. 20-Rodney Sanders, 10. 89-Mike Spatola, 11. 96rc-R.C. Whitwell, 12. 42s-Don Shaw, 13. 20rt-Ricky Thornton, Jr., 14. 32b-Clay Daly, 15. 37x-Rob Mayea, 16. 18-Chase Junghans, 17. 01-Garrett Alberson, 18. 7mm-Michael Maresca, 19. 16-Austin Siebert, 20. 15k-Justin Kay, 21. 15v-Colby Vandenbergh, 22. 17-Billy Franklin, 23. 90-Pat Doar, 24. 44x-Clint Smith. 

 

MVT/Border International USRA Modifieds presented by Arizona Differential: 

Heat Races – Top 16 in passing points advance to “A” Main, balance to 2 “B” Mains

Heat One (8 Laps):  1. 2J-Blake Jegtvig, 2. 0-Jake O’Neil, 3. 77x-Austin Kuehl, 4. 21-Austin Bonner, 5. 65x-Carlos Ahumada, Jr., 6. 2a-Casey Arneson, 7. 4-Billy Vogel, 8. 82-Christy Barnett, 9. 5g-Scott Greer, 10. 65s-Carlos Ahumada, Sr.

Heat Two (8 Laps):  1. 1tpo-Tyler Peterson, 2. 2s-Stormy Scott, 3. 111-Bumper Jones, 4. 99-Josh Angst, 5. 82-Dustin Adams, 6. 232-Kent Arment, 7. 27-Chris Unrau, 8. 7-Ken McCleskey, 9. 8a-Al Giesbrecht, 10. 29d-Brad Dierks.

Heat Three (8 Laps):  1. 71-Dustin Strand, 2. 7a-Shane Sabraski, 3. 10c-Chad Olsen, 4. 30L-Matt Leer, 5. 23x-Matt Gilbertson, 6. 23-Adam Cates, 7. J17-Jake Gallardo, 8. 2-Rusty Koleman, 9. 160-Michael Maggard, 10. 5L-Cody Laney.

Heat Four (8 Laps):  1. 1st-Johnny Scott, 2. 15k-Justin Kay, 3. 101-Butch Reid, 4. 69-Lucas Schott, 5. 19sb-Lance Mari, 6. 6d-Dylan Goplen, 7. G7-Fito Gallardo, 8. 75-Spencer Wilson, 9. 131-Royal Jones 10. 36-Ryan Cousins.

Heat Five (8 Laps):  1. 7k-Jason Krohn, 2. 96-R.C. Whitwell, 3. 20rt-Ricky Thornton, Jr., 4. 17-Lance Schills, 5. 71h-Jesse Hoskins, 6. X57-Richie Davis, 7. 6-Casey Skyberg, 8. 18z-Zane Devilbiss, 9. 40jr-Bubba Stafford. DNS: 33-Steve Muilenberg.

“B” Mains – Top 4 from each advance to “A” Main

First “B” Main (12 Laps):  1. 20rt-Ricky Thornton, Jr., 2. 23c-Matt Gilbertson, 3. 71h-Jesse Hoskins, 4. 21-Austin Bonner, 5. 6d-Dylan Goplen, 6. 131-Royal Jones, 7. 36-Ryan Cousins, 8. 7-Ken McCleskey, 9. 6-Casey Skyberg, 10. 65s-Carlos Ahumada, Sr., 11. 8a-Al Giesbrecht, 12. 4-Billy Vogel, 13. J17-Jake Gallardo, 14. 18z-Zane Devilbiss.

Second “B” Main (12 Laps):  1. 10c-Chad Olsen, 2. 19sb-Lance Mari, 3. 2a-Casey Arneson, 4. 77x-Austin Kuehl, 5. X57-Richie Davis, 6. G17-Fito Gallardo, 7. 99-Josh Angst, 8. 29d-Brad Dierks, 9. 23-Adam Cates, 10. 5g-Scott Greer, 11. 2-Rusty Koleman, 12. 33-Steve Muilenberg, 13. 27-Chris Unrau, 14. 85-Dustin Adams, 15. 82-Christy Barnett, 16. 40jr-Bubba Stafford.

“A” Main

“A” Main (25 Laps):  1. 2J-Blake Jegtvig, 2. 2s-Stormy Scott, 3. 1st-Johnny Scott, 4. 0-Jake O’Neil, 5. 1tpo-Tyler Peterson, 6. 7a-Shane Sabraski, 7. 15k-Justin Kay, 8. 30L-Matt Leer, 9. 111-Bumper Jones, 10. 96-R.C. Whitwell, 11. 23x-Matt Gilbertson, 12. 65x-Carlos Ahumada, Jr., 13. 10c-Chad Olsen, 14. 2a-Casey Arneson, 15. 71h-Jesse Hoskins, 16. 77x-Austin Kuehl, 17. 21-Austin Bonner, 18. 101-Butch Reid, 19. 71-Dustin Strand, 20. 17s-Lance Schills, 21. 20rt-Ricky Thornton, Jr., 22. 19sb-Lance Mari, 23. 7k-Jason Krohn, 24. 69-Lucas Schott.

 

RHRSwag.com X-Mods presented by Barnett Harley-Davidson: 

Heat Races – Top 16 in passing points advance to “A” Main, balance to 2 “B” Mains

Heat One (8 Laps):  1. 19-Lucas Rodin, 2. 10c-Cole Haugland, 3. 39-Steve Muilenberg, 4. 6-Dean Eggebraaten, 5. 1-Ronny Gould, 6. 5c-Preston Carr, 7. 71-Brian Strand, 8. 57x-Chad Horst, 9. 782-Miah Christensen, 10. 171-Jed Smith, 11. 75c-Bo Partain, 12. 15a-Aaron Phillips.

Heat Two (8 Laps):  1. 5-Daniel Anders, 2. 31-Scott Hansen, 3. 32-Eric Hauglane, 4. 67-Rex Conrad, 5. 5r-Ryan Doyon, 6. 1s-Scott Bintz, 7. 88-Nathan Smith, 8. 6c-Calvin Caitlin, 9. 51w-Ronald Webster, 10. 7d-Heath Dry. DNS: 44jr-Jaime Torres.

Heat Three (8 Laps):  1. 93-Greg Gorham, 2. 3J-Josh Cain, 3. 0-Cole Searing, 4. 777-Mike Rosales, 5. 14-Shawn Strong, 6. 17az-Neil Eckhart, 7. 8n-Nick Rivera, 8. 7T-Joseph Thomas, 9. 271-Kelly Hagel, 10. 56-Terry Bahr.

Heat Four (8 Laps):  1. 16-Jason VandeKamp, 2. 30-Dewayne Tesch, 3. 3-Dickie Gorham, 4. 28-Jesse Horst, 5. 7-Donovan Flores, 6. 99-Shawn Fernkes, 7. 81x-Matt Spardy, 8. 17s-Lance Schill, 9. 82-Sherman Barnett, 10. 94-Jalen Rice, 11. 7g-Dennis Gates.

“B” Mains – Top 4 from each advance to “A” Main

First “B” Main (10 Laps):  1. 1s-Scott Bintz, 2. 5c-Preston Carr, 3. 17s-Lance Schill, 4. 71-Dustin Strand, 5. 44JT-Jaime Torres, 6. 17az-Neil Eckhart, 7. 82-Sherman Barnett, 8. 28-Jesse Horst, 9. 81x-Matt Spardy, 10. 171-Jed Smith, 11. 75c-Bo Partain, 12. 57x-Chad Horst, 13. 51w-Ronald Webster, 14. 15a-Aaron Phillips. DNS: 11-Richie Jones

Second “B” Main (10 Laps):  1. 99-Shawn Fernkes, 2. 1-Ronny Gould, 3. 67-Rex Conrad, 4. 88-Nathan Smith, 5. 271-Kelly Hagel, 6. 8n-Nick Rivera, 7. 56-Terry Bahr, 8. 7T-Joseph Thomas, 9. 94-Jalen Rice, 10. 782-Miah Christensen, 11. 6-Dean Eggebraaten, 12. 6c-Calvin Caitlin. DNS: 7g-Dennis Gates, 7d-Heath Dry.

“A” Main

“A” Main (20 Laps):  1. 0-Cole Searing, 2. 16-Jason VandeKamp, 3. 32-Eric Hauglane, 4. 19-Lucas Rodin, 5. 3J-Josh Cain, 6. 39-Steve Muilenberg, 7. 1s-Scott Bintz, 8. 30-Dewayne Tesch, 9. 777-Mike Rosales, 10. 5-Daniel Anders, 11. 10c-Cole Haugland, 12. 5r-Ryan Doyon, 13. 7-Donovan Flores, 14. 88-Nathan Smith, 15. 31-Scott Hansen, 16. 1-Ronny Gould, 17. 71-Brian Strand, 18. 93-Greg Gorham, 19. 3-Dickie Gorham, 20. 17s-Lance Schill, 21. 14-Shawn Strong, 22. 5c-Preston Carr, 23. 99-Shawn Fernkes, 24. 67-Rex Conrad.

 

Current Wild West Shootout Points through Night Four of Six:

Late Models
1 157 Mike Marlar 266
2 32p Bobby Pierce 229
3 B5 Brandon Sheppard 221
4 42s Don Shaw 221
5 32 Chris Simpson 210
6 7w Ricky Weiss 164
7 O1 Garrett Alberson 164
8 89 Mike Spatola 142
9 97 Cade Dillard 131
10 37W Scott Ward 130
11 18 Chase Junghans 130
12 75 Terry Phillips 118
13 16 Austin Siebert 109
14 54X David Braeazale 109
15 86 Kyle Beard 107
16 20 Rodney Sanders 102
17 2T Ryan Gustin 102
18 96rc R.C. Whitwell 79
19 32b Clay Daly 78
20 44X Clint Smith 67
21 20rt Ricky Thornton, Jr. 65
22 0 Jake O’Neil 60
23 98 Earl Pearson, Jr. 59
24 37x Robert Mayea 58
25 15 Justin Duty 56
26 15k Justin Kay 52
27 7D Austin Theiss 51
28 3k Tanner Kelick 46
29 51 Joey Moriarty 46
30 90 Pat Doar 42
31 17 Billy Franklin 41
32 90 Lance Matthees 41
33 91t Tony Toste 40
34 7mm Michael Maresca 36
35 12 Nick Bartels 30
36 15v Colby Vandenbergh 16
37 18x Cody Barnett 14
38 3x Lyndon Bolt 13
39 44 Eric Mass 13
40 6T Terry Carter 12
41 28 John Cornell 12
42 10n Rob Sanders 11
43 22 Jonathan Ortega 10
44 38 Thomas Hunziker 10
45 98 Jason Rauen 10
46 45 Dustin Bluhm 9
47 78 Ed Peters 8
48 7DX Jake Davis 8
49 5 David Deetz 7
50 26 Jon Brinkley 6
51 15x John Duty 6
52 6 Casey Skyberg 5
53 54 Carlos Ahumanda 5
54 78s Steve Stultz 5
55 J17 Jake Gallardo 2
56 9 Mike Masters 1
Modifieds
1 1ST Johnny Scott 237
2 7A Shane Sabraski 225
3 7K Jason Krohn 165
4 69 Lucas Schott 163
5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr 157
6 23 Matt Gilbertson 155
7 2J Blake Jegtvig 150
8 0 Jake O’Neil 149
9 2s Stormy Scott 149
10 30 Matt Leer 147
11 15K Justin Kay 146
12 2A Casey Arneson 145
13 99 Josh Angst 141
14 1TPO Tyler Peterson 117
15 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr 114
16 71 Dustin Strand 104
17 111 Bumper Jones 97
18 10c Chad Olsen 84
19 6 Casey Skyberg 82
20 23 Adam Cates 77
21 6D Dylan Goplen 75
22 29d Brad Dierks 74
23 96 RC Whitwell 72
24 G17 Fito Gallardo 68
25 19sb Lance Mari 59
26 44 Christy Barnett 45
27 18Z Zane DeVilbiss 42
28 5g Scott Greer 41
29 J17 Jake Gallardo 40
30 19 Lucas Rodin 38
31 71H Jesse Hoskins 37
32 77X Austin Kuehl 36
33 160 Michael Maggard 35
34 21 Austin Bonner 33
35 101 Butch Reid 23
36 4 Billy Vogel 22
37 131 Royal Jones 22
38 232 Kent Arment 19
39 75 Spencer Wilson 19
40 17s Lance Schills 18
41 36 Ryan Cousins 12
42 5m Anthony Madrid 11
43 81X Brian Ruhlman 9
44 X57 Richie Davis 9
45 7 Ken McCleskey 8
46 65S Carlos Ahumada Sr 7
47 33 Steve Muilenberg 7
48 2 Rusty Koleman 6
49 196 Joey Olschowka 6
50 F27 Lynnsee Provence 6
51 A1 Phil Dixon 6
52 82 Dustin Adams 5
53 27 Chris Unrau 5
54 8a Al Giesbrecht 4
55 121 Tim Tharp 4
56 40jr Bubba Stafford 2
57 5L Cody Laney 1
58 L8 Brian Schultz 1
59 81 Scott Hansen 1
X-Modifieds
1 0 Cole Searing 275
2 1s Scott Bintz 236
3 30 Dewayne Tesch 219
4 39 Steve Muilenburg 206
5 19 Lucas Rodin 202
6 16 Jason VandeKamp 183
7 3J Josh Cain 170
8 32 Eric Haugland 123
9 31 Scott Hansen 121
10 99 Shawn Fernkes 121
11 44GT Jaime Torres 118
12 10c Cole Hauglend 109
13 14 Shawn Strong 102
14 782 Miah Christensen 102
15 55 Mike Hailmann 102
16 5C Preston Carr 95
17 7 Donavon Flores 90
18 777 Mike Rosales 88
19 6 Dean Eggebraaten 77
20 88 Nathan Smith 76
21 5r Ryan Doron 75
22 5 Daniel Anders 70
23 17az Neil Eckhart 54
24 2 Jesse Haynie 44
25 67 Rex Conrad 38
26 71 Dustin Strand 36
27 57x Chad Horst 33
28 7T Joseph Thomas 31
29 51W Ronald Webster 31
30 2jg Jason George 30
31 82 Sherman Barnett 29
32 81X Matt Spardy 28
33 20 Mark Harrison 28
34 93 Greg Gorham 26
35 6C Calvin Caitlin 26
36 1 Ronny Gould 25
37 3 Dickie Gorham 23
38 271 Kelly Hagel 18
39 7d Heath Dry 15
40 17s Lance Schill 14
41 75C Bo Partain 11
42 56 Terry Bahr 10
43 171 Jed smith 9
44 15 Speedy Madrid 9
45 11 Richie Jones 7
46 28 Jesse Horst 6
47 5m Justin Minx 5
48 7g Dennis Gates 4
49 28 Peyton George 4
50 8n Nick Rivera 3
51 15a Aaron Phillips 2
52 94 Jalen Rice 2
53 34 James Meile 2

Share this post